?

Log in

No account? Create an account
August 2010   01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Scarf OMG Nivella

Another amusing Bee moment!

Posted on 2004.11.13 at 18:30
Current Mood: hornyhorny
Bee Ahhhhhh...
Mike Yeah that's nice!
Bee *Runs hand over the perfect body before her*
Mike Uhm....
Bee *Sticks tongue out to lick it*
Mike You're getting a bit weird here, you don't know where that car's been!
Bee But is a Porsche, and it's silver *drools*
Mike *Drags salivating Bee home*

Poll #383856 MR or sexy cars?

Michael Rosenbaum of sexy cars?

Rosey
18(90.0%)
Sexy car
2(10.0%)

Here's something to help you choose.

Cars?



Sex... I mean Lex.


Comments:


roxymissrose
roxymissrose at 2004-11-13 18:54 (UTC) (Link)
If I'm going to lick something smooth and sexy, it's not going to be a car.
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-11-13 18:57 (UTC) (Link)
But it was so perfect!!! I love cars.
roxymissrose
roxymissrose at 2004-11-13 19:42 (UTC) (Link)
*Roxy take BabyBee by the hand* You know sweetie, when a man and a woman (or any variation thereof ) love each other very much...
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-11-13 19:47 (UTC) (Link)
So you can't do that with a car?

*Shocked*
roxymissrose
roxymissrose at 2004-11-13 20:35 (UTC) (Link)
*hugs you, shakes head*
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-11-13 20:38 (UTC) (Link)
Ah poo...
Naomi
frelling_tralk at 2004-11-13 19:43 (UTC) (Link)
Why compromise? Have Lex fuck you on the car :D
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-11-13 19:48 (UTC) (Link)
Well that was what I was thinking.
Jaded
jadedsilver at 2004-11-13 20:06 (UTC) (Link)
I was kinda hoping that would be a choice in the poll... *pouts*
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-11-13 20:19 (UTC) (Link)
Well you wouldn't be making a choice otherwise!
roxymissrose
roxymissrose at 2004-11-13 20:36 (UTC) (Link)
*bows before your greater wisdom*
from
fromward at 2004-11-13 19:51 (UTC) (Link)
I'm the heathen that went with the car.
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-11-13 19:54 (UTC) (Link)
It was a hard choice to make I still love you!
from
fromward at 2004-11-13 21:55 (UTC) (Link)
Yay! *hugs*
Jaded
jadedsilver at 2004-11-13 20:07 (UTC) (Link)
Damn, that is one sexy car... Lex! I mean, Lex. Shit, what'd I say?

::shifty eyes::
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-11-13 20:19 (UTC) (Link)
The car is hot!
Previous Entry  Next Entry