?

Log in

No account? Create an account
August 2010   01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Scarf OMG Nivella

Why does this remind me of Pa Kent???

Posted on 2005.03.09 at 21:07
Current Mood: amusedamused
Current Music: Scissor Sisters - Step aside for the man
Coz I’m a real nice guy
And I’m free as hell
To be a porn-toned faggot
Dressing really really well
In my big black boots
‘n my denim Daisy Dukes
I got my bleached blond hair
And my leather underwear
You know I’m fine
Coz I work it all the time

Comments:


Ali
dawning_star at 2005-03-09 21:12 (UTC) (Link)
GAH! My mind's eye! *bleaches*

:P
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2005-03-09 21:14 (UTC) (Link)
Hehe!
Joanie
like_cheap_wine at 2005-03-09 21:20 (UTC) (Link)
I got my bleached blond hair
And my leather underwear


*dies*
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2005-03-09 21:30 (UTC) (Link)
Haha, why do I find this so funny!
where is the hooood? where is it aaaat?
lexslave at 2005-03-09 21:33 (UTC) (Link)
pa?!?! NOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO!!! *scared*

oh, speaking of pa... i was looking for some *ahem* fic, and there was this link to dukes of hazaard spanking fic!!! *dies laughing* and, no, i didn't look... but i might now!!! hee!!
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2005-03-09 21:35 (UTC) (Link)
Well you know the leather underware might come in handy ;)
where is the hooood? where is it aaaat?
lexslave at 2005-03-09 21:38 (UTC) (Link)
GAH!!! MY EYES!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

*joins others in the bleaching of the eyes*
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2005-03-09 21:40 (UTC) (Link)
He was good looking back in the day.
where is the hooood? where is it aaaat?
lexslave at 2005-03-09 21:48 (UTC) (Link)
i guess. i did watch that show all the damn time. i think my brothers were in lust with daisey. *chuckle*
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2005-03-09 21:51 (UTC) (Link)
Men hey!
where is the hooood? where is it aaaat?
lexslave at 2005-03-09 21:54 (UTC) (Link)
yeah... *drools over thoughts of MR & DH*
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2005-03-09 21:55 (UTC) (Link)
I want to do something bad btw :O)
where is the hooood? where is it aaaat?
lexslave at 2005-03-09 22:02 (UTC) (Link)
oooo...whatcha wanna do??? *bounces*
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2005-03-09 22:02 (UTC) (Link)
I'm not telling you here ;)
Crossbow1
crossbow1 at 2005-03-09 21:37 (UTC) (Link)
Offhand, I'd say this reminds you of Pa Kent because of the Daisy Duke reference!
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2005-03-09 21:38 (UTC) (Link)
I was waiting for someone to notice that hehe!
roxymissrose
roxymissrose at 2005-03-09 23:37 (UTC) (Link)
EWWWWWW!!! Bo in Daisy Dukes!!! Ooops-- that just went somewhere even worse!
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2005-03-09 23:58 (UTC) (Link)
Haha! I love that and you are very naughty!
roxymissrose
roxymissrose at 2005-03-10 00:06 (UTC) (Link)
Heeee! *nodnod*
Previous Entry  Next Entry