?

Log in

No account? Create an account
August 2010   01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
badday amandajane5

Oh shit!

Posted on 2004.06.25 at 11:47
Current Mood: ditzyditzy




find YOUR drag persona



Comments:


mrinnuendo
mrinnuendo at 2004-06-25 03:53 (UTC) (Link)
Haha, at least the boobs are accurate.
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-06-25 04:00 (UTC) (Link)
Thank you for pointing that out my darling. I think you're gonna have to be a good boy tonight!
mrinnuendo
mrinnuendo at 2004-06-25 04:07 (UTC) (Link)
*looks at feet*
Think I've probaly been a bit insensitive haven't I?
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-06-25 04:48 (UTC) (Link)
Nah you're ok, you're just being you and hey you are young ;oP
mrinnuendo
mrinnuendo at 2004-06-25 04:52 (UTC) (Link)
Young compared to what? You're not much older than me.
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-06-25 05:02 (UTC) (Link)
I know I just feel really old.
mrinnuendo
mrinnuendo at 2004-06-25 05:47 (UTC) (Link)
26 is not old.
Previous Entry  Next Entry