?

Log in

No account? Create an account
August 2010   01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Scarf OMG Nivella

Clexpark for enderwiggin24 cause the last one was sad.

Posted on 2009.01.18 at 16:33
Current Mood: gigglygiggly
Photobucket

Comments:


Yavanna
yavannauk at 2009-01-18 16:52 (UTC) (Link)
Bwahahahaha!!
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2009-01-18 16:54 (UTC) (Link)
:) Clark had a moment of clarity.
dru
drusplace at 2009-01-18 18:00 (UTC) (Link)
CUTENESS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2009-02-03 12:53 (UTC) (Link)
Thanks hon :)
rosy5000
rosy5000 at 2009-01-18 19:37 (UTC) (Link)
*giggles*

I guess Clark knows how to get Lex's attention back on him. ;)
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2009-02-03 12:53 (UTC) (Link)
Hell yeah the alien may be dumb in someways but not in that.
YW
yellowwolf5 at 2009-01-18 20:15 (UTC) (Link)
Hahaha! that's just awesome!
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2009-02-03 12:53 (UTC) (Link)
Thanks sweetpea :)
Ender
enderwiggin24 at 2009-01-18 20:17 (UTC) (Link)
you really must unlock this too!

violet purple tulips :DDD

and hee, lex attention is so easy to grab, an nekkid!clark is all that he needs :D

ahh, well, they should have a threesome with kara :D
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2009-01-18 23:04 (UTC) (Link)
It's already unlocked just for you lol ;)
Ender
enderwiggin24 at 2009-01-19 10:11 (UTC) (Link)
cool, thanks :D
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2009-01-19 12:22 (UTC) (Link)
You're welcome ;)
tasabian
tasabian at 2009-01-18 20:56 (UTC) (Link)
Clark knows the way to get Lex's attention! Naked + purple, ftw!
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2009-02-03 12:54 (UTC) (Link)
Hehe :) Clever Clark for a change.
Kiki
lapetite_kiki at 2009-01-18 22:24 (UTC) (Link)
Hehehe!
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2009-02-03 12:54 (UTC) (Link)
Thanks :)
JuLy
jh_july001 at 2009-01-19 04:47 (UTC) (Link)
AW! That's SO CUTE!!!>w<"
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2009-02-03 12:55 (UTC) (Link)
Thank you sweetie.
iibnf
iibnf at 2009-01-21 10:16 (UTC) (Link)
Just how is Clark holding those tulips?

ALIEN TENTACLES!!!!

aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2009-02-03 12:55 (UTC) (Link)
You never know hehe :)
Previous Entry  Next Entry