?

Log in

No account? Create an account
August 2010   01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Scarf OMG Nivella

Clexpark - Saloon boys

Posted on 2004.08.29 at 15:32
Current Mood: creativecreative
So time for a little role play and cowboy Lex and Saloon girl Clark!


Comments:


from
fromward at 2004-08-29 07:41 (UTC) (Link)
Heee! I could totally see Clark being overwhelmed by the sight of Lex with a ten-gallon hat. Cute.
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-08-29 07:54 (UTC) (Link)
Hehe! Glad you like it!
kitkat3979
kitkat3979 at 2004-08-29 07:41 (UTC) (Link)
*snort*

Clark's wearing a corset, and fishnets... He's obviously been watching the Rocky Horror Picture Show *g*.

And Lex is wearing a hat... a cowboy hat.

Sorry, I don't have anything intelligent to say, I'm completely brainless due to yet another wonderful Clexpark moment.
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-08-29 07:55 (UTC) (Link)
I know the feeling!
Clyde
suzvoy at 2004-08-29 07:50 (UTC) (Link)
Hahaha. Poor Clark.
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-08-29 07:55 (UTC) (Link)
I had too!
Kiki
lapetite_kiki at 2004-08-29 07:54 (UTC) (Link)

Lol!

Oh my... that is too priceless!
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-08-29 07:56 (UTC) (Link)

Re: Lol!

And I enjoy it so much lol!
roxymissrose
roxymissrose at 2004-08-29 08:23 (UTC) (Link)
You're insaaaaaaane!
And wee Clark is so cute!
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-08-29 08:28 (UTC) (Link)
You're insaaaaaaane!

Thank you! You too ;oD
roxymissrose
roxymissrose at 2004-08-29 08:57 (UTC) (Link)
let us dance the dance of insanity together!Weeee!
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-08-29 09:00 (UTC) (Link)
Wee! Skip to the beat!
robinchristine
robinchristine at 2004-08-29 09:34 (UTC) (Link)
ROTFL!! Lex in a cowboy hat!
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-08-29 09:43 (UTC) (Link)
I just love dressing them up! Why does everyone mention Lex and not Clark dressed up like a whore though???
robinchristine
robinchristine at 2004-08-29 09:47 (UTC) (Link)
I don't know! *repents* But I do love that corset, though!
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-08-29 09:54 (UTC) (Link)
I have one just like it!
robinchristine
robinchristine at 2004-08-29 09:59 (UTC) (Link)
::drool::
where is the hooood? where is it aaaat?
lexslave at 2004-08-29 09:43 (UTC) (Link)
omg...... *breaks into fits of laughter*

damn you are good woman!!!
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-08-29 09:44 (UTC) (Link)
Well you know it comes so easy with those 2!
just abi
justabi at 2004-08-29 11:21 (UTC) (Link)
*snort* Poor Clark. He better get some ale out before Lex pulls out the whip with the Kryptonite tips.
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-08-29 13:16 (UTC) (Link)
Owe whips! Haha!
Tom is my Clark
prim_rose_etta at 2004-08-29 12:09 (UTC) (Link)
I'd like to tweak it to be:

"More Red-K, Clark!"

Now, I could get into that moonlight ride...
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-08-29 13:17 (UTC) (Link)
How about 'Red bull it gives you wings'? Yup I've lost it!
Tom is my Clark
prim_rose_etta at 2004-08-29 17:04 (UTC) (Link)
Groooooooooooaaaaaaaaaaannnnnn! LOLOLOL

Hope I can belly up to the bar to ya-hoo to that sight!
Previous Entry  Next Entry