?

Log in

No account? Create an account
August 2010   01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Scarf OMG Nivella

Happy Brithday fromward!

Posted on 2004.09.17 at 13:46
Current Mood: ecstaticecstatic
Current Music: We are family - Sister Sledge
Happy Brithday fromward!


Comments:


Clyde
suzvoy at 2004-09-17 05:56 (UTC) (Link)
Hahahaha! I LOVE IT!
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-09-17 05:57 (UTC) (Link)
I love Clark's pjs!
from
fromward at 2004-09-17 06:10 (UTC) (Link)
Ahahahehehhehahaha. Orrrsome. Thank you! Psst. I'm in my PJs, too.
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-09-17 06:23 (UTC) (Link)
Owe er... Thanks for letting me know!
from
fromward at 2004-09-17 06:25 (UTC) (Link)
Heee! But of course!
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-09-17 06:26 (UTC) (Link)
I'm sure it'll make Lex smile ;o)
from
fromward at 2004-09-17 06:29 (UTC) (Link)
Haha!

Thanks for the Clexpark. You're a very cool sis. :)
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-09-17 07:24 (UTC) (Link)
*Big hugs*
oboros
oboros at 2004-09-17 09:05 (UTC) (Link)
Happy b.day fromward! Great pic, aurora_bee!!!!
from
fromward at 2004-09-17 11:04 (UTC) (Link)
Thanks :)
roxymissrose
roxymissrose at 2004-09-17 06:17 (UTC) (Link)
Ack! the teddy jammies! They're too cute!Heeee!
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-09-17 06:24 (UTC) (Link)
I have a little hodded bath robe to go with them!
where is the hooood? where is it aaaat?
lexslave at 2004-09-17 06:41 (UTC) (Link)
oh, thats just ADDORABLE!!! heheheh Happy Bday fromward
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-09-17 07:05 (UTC) (Link)
Yup Happy burfday!
Kiki
lapetite_kiki at 2004-09-17 06:45 (UTC) (Link)
Awwww, that is sooooo cute!!!
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-09-17 07:05 (UTC) (Link)
;oP
Yavanna
yavannauk at 2004-09-17 06:45 (UTC) (Link)
OMG! That's so cute. I love Clark's pyjamas. Hee!
aurora_bee
aurora_bee at 2004-09-17 07:06 (UTC) (Link)
I put pompoms on his slippers too!
kitkat3979
kitkat3979 at 2004-09-17 20:16 (UTC) (Link)
AHAHA! I love Clark's jammies, and the little party hats.
Previous Entry  Next Entry